NEW
Welcome to Wickium — new indicators and trading bots added weekly.Browse
Affordable Indicators
VENDORVERIFIED

Affordable Indicators

Premium NinjaTrader tools built by traders, tested in live markets.

No ratings yet
Founded2009
Products6
Customers8,000+
LocationUnited States
Specialty: NinjaTrader 8 Indicators & Trade Copier ToolsPlatforms: NinjaTrader 8Markets: Futures
Visit Vendor💬Forum

At a Glance

Affordable Indicators — key facts

Specialty
NinjaTrader 8 Indicators & Trade Copier Tools
Products
29
Founded
2009
Verified
Yes

Frequently Asked

Affordable Indicators FAQ

What does Affordable Indicators specialize in?

Affordable Indicators specializes in ninjatrader 8 indicators & trade copier tools.

How many products does Affordable Indicators make?

Affordable Indicators has 29 products on Wickium.

When was Affordable Indicators founded?

Affordable Indicators was founded in 2009.

Mentioned in this profile

Other brands referenced by Affordable Indicators