NEW
Welcome to Wickium — new indicators and trading bots added weekly.Browse
Ghost Automation
AUTOMATE MY TRADESNEW

Ghost Automation

by QuantCrawlerWebhook-driven AI execution bridge — turns TradingView alerts into automated trades across futures, forex, and crypto brokers.

No ratings yet
PlatformsTradovate, ProjectX +4
LatencyMilliseconds
TypeWebhook Execution Bridge
PriceBundle
Primary Broker: TradovateCapabilities: Breakout, Momentum, Trend FollowingReleased: Feb 2026
Get Service💬Forum

More Like This

At a Glance

Ghost Automation — key facts

Type
Webhook Execution Bridge
Brokers
Tradovate, ProjectX, TradeLocker, cTrader, Coinbase +1
Type
Breakout, Momentum, Trend Following

Frequently Asked

Ghost Automation FAQ

What brokers does Ghost Automation send orders to?

Ghost Automation integrates with Tradovate, ProjectX, TradeLocker, cTrader, Coinbase, and Bitunix.

What kind of webhook service is Ghost Automation?

Ghost Automation is a webhook execution bridge webhook service.

Mentioned in this profile

Other brands referenced by Ghost Automation